Licensed to University of Indianapolis
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/15/2011 03:40 PM
                     Hillsdale, Wabash, UIndy - 1/15/2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                             1:51.07   11  
     1) Donahue, Meghan JR              2) Luscomb, Jaclyn JR             
     3) Fishburn, Ashlee SO             4) Madeira, Julia FR              
       28.41    31.80    27.15    23.71                                    
  2 Hillsdale College  'A'                                      1:53.30    4  
     1) Leitner, Sarah SO               2) Smith, Katharine FR            
     3) Okonkowski, Linda JR            4) Burt, Lauren SO                
       28.84    31.97    27.23    25.26                                    
  3 University of Indianapolis  'B'                             1:53.97    2  
     1) Folley, Emilyn FR               2) Cooper, Amber FR               
     3) Howdyshell, Kristin JR          4) Norris, Alex SO                
       30.52    31.19    27.57    24.69                                    
  4 Hillsdale College  'B'                                      1:58.16  
     1) Shilka, Catherine SO            2) Wilkinson, Diana JR            
     3) Smith, Megan FR                 4) Ward, Samantha SO              
       29.43    32.85    30.07    25.81                                    
  5 University of Indianapolis  'C'                            x2:01.47  
     1) Tisdale, Haley FR               2) Steider, Stephanie JR          
     3) Harris, Rebekah JR              4) Wickert, Vanessa SO            
       31.73    32.52    30.71    26.51                                    
  6 Hillsdale College  'C'                                     x2:05.07  
     1) Hogan, Grace FR                 2) Roberts, Alison SR             
     3) Brinkman, Annemarie SO          4) Johnson, Alison FR             
       31.60    34.75    31.16    27.56                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                             1:33.75   11  
     1) Barbosa, Bruno FR               2) Demitras, Musaffer SO          
     3) Kogel, Guy JR                   4) Aresti, Nikolas SO             
       24.54    25.36    22.74    21.11                                    
  2 University of Indianapolis  'B'                             1:37.03    4  
     1) Posner, Nir FR                  2) Sela, Aviv SO                  
     3) Smoker, Seth SR                 4) Klopp, Justin SO               
       25.16    26.85    23.67    21.35                                    
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                      1:39.91    2  
     1) Vaughn, Eric SR                 2) Rhinesmith, Evan SR            
     3) Birrer, David SR                4) Williams, Charles FR           
       26.29    27.29    23.77    22.56                                    
  4 Wabash College-IN  'B'                                      1:43.10  
     1) Beck, Alex SO                   2) Buescher, Paul JR              
     3) Current, Adam SR                4) Pahud, Jake FR                 
       26.48    29.03    24.18    23.41                                    
  5 University of Indianapolis  'C'                            x1:43.98  
     1) Kelley, David FR                2) Oberst, Eric FR                
     3) Lyle, Justin SO                 4) Gregg, Richard FR              
       27.30    28.89    25.14    22.65                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Michaela           JR Hillsdale                     11:00.97    9  
      30.94   33.01   33.18   33.74   33.68   33.45   33.58   33.67
      33.20   33.07   33.02   32.89   33.04   33.37   33.24   33.40
      33.26   33.34   32.33   31.56                                
  2 Abrahamson, Shiran        SO INDY                          11:12.81    4  
      30.58   33.04   33.10   33.27   33.31   33.45   33.48   33.53
      33.52   33.59   33.22   33.68   33.94   34.22   34.51   34.62
      34.37   34.69   34.64   34.05                                
  3 Luscomb, Jaclyn           JR INDY                          11:23.06    3  
      30.60   33.23   33.45   33.89   33.87   34.02   34.26   34.56
      34.54   34.46   34.42   34.87   34.74   34.71   34.81   35.14
      34.76   34.49   34.25   33.99                                
  4 Peltier, Emily            SO Hillsdale                     11:27.34    2  
      31.35   33.94   34.10   34.47   34.23   34.14   34.60   34.68
      35.00   34.91   34.65   34.98   34.95   34.85   34.83   34.86
      34.44   34.92   34.64   32.80                                
  5 Harris, Rebekah           JR INDY                          11:29.01    1  
      31.91   33.92   34.26   34.37   34.51   34.50   34.48   34.96
      34.93   34.76   34.67   34.70   34.84   34.58   34.58   34.40
      34.77   34.67   34.82   34.38                                
  6 Morrin, Alyssa            JR Hillsdale                     12:14.41  
      32.43   35.93   36.78   36.99   36.61   36.51   36.91   37.33
      36.37   37.21   37.45   37.54   37.86   38.13   37.09   37.08
      37.23   36.55   36.87   35.54                                
  7 Collins, Julie            SO INDY                         x12:18.64  
      32.47   35.58   36.61   36.40   36.98   36.93   37.19   37.36
      37.46   37.75   37.65   37.66   37.96   37.81   37.50   37.45
      37.61   37.20   36.80   36.27                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ilhan, Baris              SR INDY                           9:55.18    9  
      26.39   28.56   29.21   29.51   29.54   29.73   29.81   29.95
      30.07   30.22   30.08   30.35   30.49   30.47   30.30   30.39
      30.11   30.21   29.71   30.08                                
  2 Alacli, Alican            SR INDY                           9:57.33    4  
      27.10   29.18   29.44   30.00   30.21   29.94   30.21   30.34
      30.29   30.26   30.26   30.31   30.23   30.36   30.23   30.27
      30.11   30.02   29.87   28.70                                
  3 Laffin, Zach              SO INDY                          10:29.06    3  
      27.64   30.28   30.26   30.58   30.88   31.76   31.12   31.66
      32.15   31.76   32.44   31.98   31.60   32.24   31.89   32.04
      32.70   32.54   32.12   31.42                                
  4 Falley, Logan             JR Wabash-IN                     10:45.43    2  
      28.25   31.60   32.46   32.23   32.70   32.55   32.41   32.94
      32.57   32.69   32.59   32.69   32.09   32.66   32.63   32.65
      32.43   32.71   32.88   31.70                                
  5 Rice, Logan               SO Wabash-IN                     10:53.51    1  
      29.12   32.28   32.94   33.05   32.49   33.22   32.56   33.26
      33.16   33.41   33.27   32.76   33.14   33.52   32.91   33.18
      32.99   32.38   32.09   31.78                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Maura            SO INDY                           1:55.61    9  
      27.26   29.37   29.77   29.21                                
  2 Leitner, Sarah            SO Hillsdale                      1:58.45    4  
      27.23   29.77   30.24   31.21                                
  3 Johnson, Hayley           FR Hillsdale                      2:04.08    3  
      28.12   31.63   32.51   31.82                                
  4 Perez, Regina E           FR INDY                           2:04.23    2  
      28.44   31.45   32.31   32.03                                
  5 Birrer, Molly             FR Hillsdale                      2:09.87    1  
      29.82   32.93   33.68   33.44                                
  6 Johnson, Alison           FR Hillsdale                     x2:10.30  
      30.29   33.36   33.60   33.05                                
  7 Brozinick, Rachel         JR INDY                           2:19.04  
      31.98   35.15   36.08   35.83                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klopp, Justin             SO INDY                           1:46.16    9  
      24.37   26.92   27.55   27.32                                
  2 Woods, Chad               SR Wabash-IN                      1:49.91    4  
      25.63   27.95   28.71   27.62                                
  3 Biefnes, Austin           JR INDY                           1:49.99    3  
      25.13   27.48   28.87   28.51                                
  4 Rissler, Brad             SR INDY                           1:51.07    2  
      26.62   27.83   28.35   28.27                                
  5 Barnes, Adam              FR Wabash-IN                      1:52.41    1  
      26.10   28.39   28.96   28.96                                
  6 Lyle, Justin              SO INDY                          x1:53.39  
      26.55   28.72   29.34   28.78                                
  7 Beck, Alex                SO Wabash-IN                      1:54.51  
      26.26   28.90   29.97   29.38                                
  8 Alter, Jacob              FR Wabash-IN                     x2:02.33  
      27.52   30.66   31.88   32.27                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Meghan           JR INDY                           1:00.58    9  
      29.25   31.33                                                
  2 Remmes, Rebecca           FR Hillsdale                      1:02.25    4  
      30.73   31.52                                                
  3 Folley, Emilyn            FR INDY                           1:04.98    3  
      31.57   33.41                                                
  4 Steider, Stephanie        JR INDY                           1:05.51    2  
      31.93   33.58                                                
  5 Peltier, Emily            SO Hillsdale                      1:06.35    1  
      32.52   33.83                                                
  6 Tisdale, Haley            FR INDY                          x1:06.63  
      32.39   34.24                                                
  7 Hogan, Grace              FR Hillsdale                      1:08.62  
      32.57   36.05                                                
  8 Lutheran, Hannah          JR Hillsdale                     x1:09.79  
      33.16   36.63                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Bruno            FR INDY                             52.81    9  
      25.95   26.86                                                
  2 Posner, Nir               FR INDY                             53.65    4  
      26.38   27.27                                                
  3 Lubarsky, Brian           FR INDY                             57.84    3  
      28.11   29.73                                                
  4 Kelley, David             FR INDY                            x58.38  
      28.35   30.03                                                
  5 Vaughn, Eric              SR Wabash-IN                        58.59    2  
      27.90   30.69                                                
  6 Current, Adam             SR Wabash-IN                      1:01.11    1  
      28.98   32.13                                                
  7 Cheng, William            SR Wabash-IN                      1:01.78  
      29.68   32.10                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Maura            SO INDY                           1:07.56    9  
      31.94   35.62                                                
  2 Cooper, Amber             FR INDY                           1:09.08    4  
      32.12   36.96                                                
  3 Smith, Katharine          FR Hillsdale                      1:11.49    3  
      33.24   38.25                                                
  4 Wilkinson, Diana          JR Hillsdale                      1:12.01    2  
      33.63   38.38                                                
  5 Shilka, Catherine         SO Hillsdale                      1:13.18    1  
      34.37   38.81                                                
  6 Roberts, Alison           SR Hillsdale                     x1:16.41  
      35.57   40.84                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demitras, Musaffer        SO INDY                             57.50    9  
      26.95   30.55                                                
  2 Sela, Aviv                SO INDY                           1:00.19    4  
      28.60   31.59                                                
  3 Rhinesmith, Evan          SR Wabash-IN                      1:00.61    3  
      28.25   32.36                                                
  4 Buescher, Paul            JR Wabash-IN                      1:04.44    2  
      30.35   34.09                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okonkowski, Linda         JR Hillsdale                      2:11.63    9  
      29.87   33.68   34.05   34.03                                
  2 Howdyshell, Kristin       JR INDY                           2:12.60    4  
      29.93   33.91   34.26   34.50                                
  3 Fishburn, Ashlee          SO INDY                           2:19.73    3  
      29.68   34.32   36.79   38.94                                
  4 Brinkman, Annemarie       SO Hillsdale                      2:38.36    2  
      33.53   39.72   41.87   43.24                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kogel, Guy                JR INDY                           1:53.71    9  
      25.61   29.38   28.95   29.77                                
  2 Smoker, Seth              SR INDY                           1:59.44    4  
      25.88   30.35   30.97   32.24                                
  3 Oberst, Eric              FR INDY                           2:03.41    3  
      27.61   32.18   32.27   31.35                                
  4 Falley, Logan             JR Wabash-IN                      2:05.44    2  
      28.23   31.71   32.58   32.92                                
  5 Wise, Bradley             FR Wabash-IN                      2:12.31    1  
      29.76   33.83   33.89   34.83                                
  6 Rice, Logan               SO Wabash-IN                      2:13.22  
      28.58   33.66   35.23   35.75                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Julia            FR INDY                             24.91    9  
  2 Johnson, Hayley           FR Hillsdale                        25.47    4  
  3 Burt, Lauren              SO Hillsdale                        25.55    3  
  4 Norris, Alex              SO INDY                             25.71    2  
  5 Lamb, Katherine           JR Hillsdale                        25.78    1  
  6 Perez, Regina E           FR INDY                             26.34  
  7 Roberts, Alison           SR Hillsdale                       x26.56  
  8 Wickert, Vanessa          SO INDY                            x26.78  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aresti, Nikolas           SO INDY                             22.16    9  
  2 Klopp, Justin             SO INDY                             22.21    4  
  3 Williams, Charles         FR Wabash-IN                        22.76    3  
  4 Birrer, David             SR Wabash-IN                        23.13    2  
  5 Zann, Bryan               SR INDY                             23.24    1  
  6 Gregg, Richard            FR INDY                            x23.52  
  7 Pahud, Jake               FR Wabash-IN                        23.92  
  8 Alter, Jacob              FR Wabash-IN                       x24.56  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schild, Jake              SO Wabash-IN                       213.95    9  
  2 Ewing, Rico                  INDY                            162.80    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Julia            FR INDY                             53.61    9  
      26.23   27.38                                                
  2 Donahue, Maura            SO INDY                             53.88    4  
      26.48   27.40                                                
  3 Burt, Lauren              SO Hillsdale                        55.33    3  
      27.07   28.26                                                
  4 Lamb, Katherine           JR Hillsdale                        55.72    2  
      27.40   28.32                                                
  5 Johnson, Hayley           FR Hillsdale                        56.30    1  
      26.76   29.54                                                
  6 Norris, Alex              SO INDY                             57.04  
      27.22   29.82                                                
  7 Ward, Samantha            SO Hillsdale                       x57.80  
      27.68   30.12                                                
 -- Smith, Megan              FR Hillsdale                       X59.04  
      28.45   30.59                                                
 -- Birrer, Molly             FR Hillsdale                       X59.45  
      28.53   30.92                                                
 -- Johnson, Alison           FR Hillsdale                       X59.48  
      28.40   31.08                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aresti, Nikolas           SO INDY                             49.35    9  
      24.03   25.32                                                
  2 Beck, Alex                SO Wabash-IN                        50.11    4  
      24.52   25.59                                                
  3 Gregg, Richard            FR INDY                             51.06    3  
      24.44   26.62                                                
  4 Zann, Bryan               SR INDY                             51.92    2  
      24.59   27.33                                                
  5 Kelley, David             FR INDY                            x52.54  
      25.27   27.27                                                
  6 Alter, Jacob              FR Wabash-IN                        53.67    1  
      25.69   27.98                                                
  7 Pahud, Jake               FR Wabash-IN                        53.79  
      25.65   28.14                                                
  8 Cheng, William            SR Wabash-IN                       x53.89  
      25.95   27.94                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Meghan           JR INDY                           2:11.92    9  
      30.82   33.39   34.05   33.66                                
  2 Remmes, Rebecca           FR Hillsdale                      2:16.12    4  
      32.94   34.96   34.83   33.39                                
  3 Steider, Stephanie        JR INDY                           2:17.29    3  
      32.73   34.57   35.26   34.73                                
  4 Folley, Emilyn            FR INDY                           2:21.79    2  
      33.31   35.75   36.25   36.48                                
  5 Peltier, Emily            SO Hillsdale                      2:23.65    1  
      34.19   36.48   37.14   35.84                                
  6 Hogan, Grace              FR Hillsdale                      2:29.86  
      33.61   37.76   39.27   39.22                                
  7 Lutheran, Hannah          JR Hillsdale                     x2:32.02  
      35.49   38.67   39.64   38.22                                
  8 Wickert, Vanessa          SO INDY                          x2:33.58  
      36.11   38.93   39.90   38.64                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biefnes, Austin           JR INDY                           1:57.12    9  
      27.88   30.05   30.16   29.03                                
  2 Posner, Nir               FR INDY                           1:57.48    4  
      27.23   29.52   30.69   30.04                                
  3 Williams, Charles         FR Wabash-IN                      2:01.40    3  
      28.26   30.41   31.52   31.21                                
  4 Barnes, Adam              FR Wabash-IN                      2:06.98    2  
      30.20   31.91   32.49   32.38                                
  5 Lubarsky, Brian           FR INDY                           2:07.10    1  
      30.01   32.11   33.02   31.96                                
  6 Lyle, Justin              SO INDY                          x2:08.32  
      30.66   32.43   33.02   32.21                                
  7 Current, Adam             SR Wabash-IN                      2:16.48  
      29.83   33.32   36.24   37.09                                
  8 Wise, Bradley             FR Wabash-IN                     x2:17.71  
      33.77   35.26   34.71   33.97                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Amber             FR INDY                           2:26.67    9  
      32.57   37.00   37.65   39.45                                
  2 Luscomb, Jaclyn           JR INDY                           2:33.07    4  
      33.87   38.39   39.83   40.98                                
  3 Smith, Katharine          FR Hillsdale                      2:38.74    3  
      35.22   40.22   41.10   42.20                                
  4 Wilkinson, Diana          JR Hillsdale                      2:40.08    2  
      35.44   40.69   41.79   42.16                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buescher, Paul            JR Wabash-IN                      2:21.11    9  
      31.00   36.28   37.60   36.23                                
 -- Demitras, Musaffer        SO INDY                          X2:07.48  
      29.27   32.95   32.52   32.74                                
 -- Sela, Aviv                SO INDY                          X2:13.62  
      30.41   34.14   34.61   34.46                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leitner, Sarah            SO Hillsdale                      5:19.57    9  
      28.28   31.75   32.13   32.27   32.85   32.19   32.05   33.20
      32.59   32.26                                                
  2 Abrahamson, Shiran        SO INDY                           5:26.25    4  
      30.51   33.26   33.81   33.38   33.51   32.95   32.69   33.01
      32.06   31.07                                                
  3 Wolfe, Michaela           JR Hillsdale                      5:26.78    3  
      29.36   32.14   32.85   33.31   33.22   33.46   33.77   33.44
      33.51   31.72                                                
  4 Harris, Rebekah           JR INDY                           5:34.59    2  
      31.21   33.48   34.01   33.85   33.53   33.73   33.87   33.60
      33.65   33.66                                                
  5 Ward, Samantha            SO Hillsdale                      5:36.43    1  
      30.68   33.02   33.44   33.90   34.02   33.90   34.26   34.93
      34.59   33.69                                                
  6 Morrin, Alyssa            JR Hillsdale                     x6:04.32  
      33.17   36.24   37.28   37.23   37.19   36.78   37.18   37.09
      36.69   35.47                                                
  7 Collins, Julie            SO INDY                           6:05.84  
      32.85   36.29   36.97   37.05   37.47   37.32   37.07   37.70
      37.25   35.87                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Chad               SR Wabash-IN                      5:05.44    9  
      26.98   29.78   30.68   31.10   31.41   31.52   31.38   31.26
      30.97   30.36                                                
  2 Rice, Logan               SO Wabash-IN                      5:08.38    4  
      27.84   30.55   31.46   31.26   31.62   32.02   31.46   31.25
      30.84   30.08                                                
  3 Falley, Logan             JR Wabash-IN                      5:21.59    3  
      28.54   31.48   32.41   32.83   32.69   32.66   32.99   33.25
      32.86   31.88                                                
 -- Alacli, Alican            SR INDY                          X4:49.48  
      26.01   29.04   29.29   29.39   29.52   29.49   29.61   29.80
      29.22   28.11                                                
 -- Ilhan, Baris              SR INDY                          X4:51.11  
      26.56   29.01   29.53   29.85   29.60   29.78   29.68   29.93
      28.84   28.33                                                
 -- Rissler, Brad             SR INDY                          X4:59.92  
      27.50   29.36   30.42   30.48   30.65   30.49   30.20   30.84
      30.57   29.41                                                
 -- Laffin, Zach              SO INDY                          X5:05.66  
      27.44   30.40   31.22   31.00   30.58   30.88   31.09   31.78
      31.10   30.17                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okonkowski, Linda         JR Hillsdale                      1:00.20    9  
      28.46   31.74                                                
  2 Howdyshell, Kristin       JR INDY                           1:00.99    4  
      28.63   32.36                                                
  3 Fishburn, Ashlee          SO INDY                           1:01.00    3  
      28.13   32.87                                                
  4 Shilka, Catherine         SO Hillsdale                      1:02.48    2  
      29.10   33.38                                                
  5 Remmes, Rebecca           FR Hillsdale                      1:05.34    1  
      31.42   33.92                                                
  6 Tisdale, Haley            FR INDY                           1:05.77  
      30.46   35.31                                                
  7 Smith, Megan              FR Hillsdale                     x1:08.32  
      31.83   36.49                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Current, Adam             SR Wabash-IN                        52.07    9  
      24.67   27.40                                                
  2 Vaughn, Eric              SR Wabash-IN                        53.37    4  
      24.68   28.69                                                
  3 Birrer, David             SR Wabash-IN                        53.64    3  
      24.98   28.66                                                
 -- Kogel, Guy                JR INDY                            X51.37  
      24.23   27.14                                                
 -- Smoker, Seth              SR INDY                            X53.33  
      25.09   28.24                                                
 -- Oberst, Eric              FR INDY                            X56.88  
      26.36   30.52                                                
 -- Zann, Bryan               SR INDY                            X57.03  
      26.47   30.56                                                
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schild, Jake              SO Wabash-IN                       186.30  
  2 Ewing, Rico                  INDY                            179.05  
 -- Anderson, Jacob           FR Wabash-IN                           x   
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Amber             FR INDY                           2:13.39    9  
      29.69   34.39   37.57   31.74                                
  2 Okonkowski, Linda         JR Hillsdale                      2:17.40    4  
      29.69   35.95   40.24   31.52                                
  3 Shilka, Catherine         SO Hillsdale                      2:20.64    3  
      29.62   35.99   41.20   33.83                                
  4 Folley, Emilyn            FR INDY                           2:24.29    2  
      31.42   36.95   42.29   33.63                                
  5 Tisdale, Haley            FR INDY                           2:26.42    1  
      30.70   37.26   44.66   33.80                                
  6 Brinkman, Annemarie       SO Hillsdale                      2:37.45  
      32.43   40.68   47.43   36.91                                
  7 Brozinick, Rachel         JR INDY                          x2:41.44  
      34.01   43.68   46.48   37.27                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biefnes, Austin           JR INDY                           2:01.91    9  
      26.35   31.08   36.52   27.96                                
  2 Sela, Aviv                SO INDY                           2:02.67    4  
      26.79   33.61   34.03   28.24                                
  3 Lyle, Justin              SO INDY                           2:07.63    3  
      26.79   32.06   38.91   29.87                                
  4 Barnes, Adam              FR Wabash-IN                      2:09.29    2  
      27.72   32.94   39.25   29.38                                
  5 Vaughn, Eric              SR Wabash-IN                      2:09.90    1  
      26.36   34.51   41.40   27.63                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                             3:38.68   11  
     1) Madeira, Julia FR               2) Donahue, Maura SO              
     3) Norris, Alex SO                 4) Donahue, Meghan JR             
       26.37    54.07    25.66    53.20    26.69    56.80    25.92    54.61
  2 Hillsdale College  'A'                                      3:42.95    4  
     1) Burt, Lauren SO                 2) Johnson, Hayley FR             
     3) Lamb, Katherine JR              4) Leitner, Sarah SO              
       27.41    56.17    26.84    57.18    26.40    54.61    25.55    54.99
  3 Hillsdale College  'B'                                      3:51.80    2  
     1) Ward, Samantha SO               2) Roberts, Alison SR             
     3) Peltier, Emily SO               4) Birrer, Molly FR               
       27.64    57.80    26.67    57.19    27.85    57.96    27.49    58.85
  4 University of Indianapolis  'B'                             3:55.30  
     1) Perez, Regina E FR              2) Luscomb, Jaclyn JR             
     3) Wickert, Vanessa SO             4) Fishburn, Ashlee SO            
       27.48    58.33    28.04    59.66    28.43    59.59    27.03    57.72
  5 Hillsdale College  'C'                                     x3:58.45  
     1) Smith, Megan FR                 2) Johnson, Alison FR             
     3) Remmes, Rebecca FR              4) Smith, Katharine FR            
       28.72  1:00.32    28.36    59.31    28.85    59.61    27.56    59.21
  6 Hillsdale College  'D'                                     x4:02.61  
     1) Wolfe, Michaela JR              2) Hogan, Grace FR                
     3) Lutheran, Hannah JR             4) Morrin, Alyssa JR              
       28.81    59.48    27.32    58.94    29.09  1:01.47    30.06  1:02.72
  7 University of Indianapolis  'C'                            x4:03.94  
     1) Tisdale, Haley FR               2) Abrahamson, Shiran SO          
     3) Steider, Stephanie JR           4) Brozinick, Rachel JR           
       29.00    59.69    28.42    59.50    28.96    59.94    31.15  1:04.81
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                             3:16.51  
     1) Barbosa, Bruno FR               2) Klopp, Justin SO               
     3) Aresti, Nikolas SO              4) Zann, Bryan SR                 
       22.38    46.93    23.03    48.65    23.71    49.52    24.23    51.41
  2 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                      3:20.51  
     1) Rhinesmith, Evan SR             2) Birrer, David SR               
     3) Beck, Alex SO                   4) Williams, Charles FR           
       24.56    51.38    23.92    50.83    23.55    49.52    23.21    48.78
  3 University of Indianapolis  'B'                             3:25.09  
     1) Alacli, Alican SR               2) Ilhan, Baris SR                
     3) Smoker, Seth SR                 4)                                
       24.57    51.06    24.52    51.92    24.20    50.58    24.24    51.53
  4 University of Indianapolis  'C'                            x3:25.92  
     1) Posner, Nir FR                  2) Lubarsky, Brian FR             
     3) Laffin, Zach SO                 4) Oberst, Eric FR                
       23.66    49.54    24.68    51.53    25.54    52.87    24.68    51.98
  5 Wabash College-IN  'B'                                      3:26.20  
     1) Rice, Logan SO                  2) Cheng, William SR              
     3) Woods, Chad SR                  4) Pahud, Jake FR                 
       24.38    51.02    24.70    52.09    25.15    51.86    24.17    51.23
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Indianapolis          153   2. Hillsdale College                   107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Indianapolis          152   2. Wabash College                       89